Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 LFCTV

  00:00 LFCTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  08:30 MSK Zilina vs Frydek Mistek

  08:30 MSK Zilina vs Frydek Mistek

 

Link 1

  09:00 KV Oostende vs Vitesse Arnhem

  09:00 KV Oostende vs Vitesse Arnhem

 

Link 1

  10:00 Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija

  10:00 Varen Nagasaki vs Omiya Ardija

 

Link 1

  10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

  10:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Zweigen Kanazawa

 

Link 1

  10:00 Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Midtjylland

  10:00 Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Midtjylland

 

Link 1

  11:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Roasso Kumamoto

  11:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Roasso Kumamoto

 

Link 1

  11:00 Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings

  11:00 Pohang Steelers vs Suwon Bluewings

 

Link 1

  12:30 Celtic vs Dukla Praha

  12:30 Celtic vs Dukla Praha

 

Link 1

  12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Liaoning

  12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Liaoning

 

Link 1

  12:35 Shijiazhuang vs Changchun Yatai

  12:35 Shijiazhuang vs Changchun Yatai

 

Link 1

  12:35 Guizhou Renhe vs Jiangsu Sainty

  12:35 Guizhou Renhe vs Jiangsu Sainty

 

Link 1

  12:45 Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan

  12:45 Henan Jianye vs Beijing Guoan

 

Link 1

  12:45 Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R And F

  12:45 Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou R And F

 

Link 1

  13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Rubin Kazan

  13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Rubin Kazan

 

Link 1

  13:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Germany

  13:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Germany

 

Link 1

  13:30 Slavia Sofia vs FC Neman Grodno

  13:30 Slavia Sofia vs FC Neman Grodno

 

Link 1

  14:30 IK Start Kristiansand vs Stabaek IF

  14:30 IK Start Kristiansand vs Stabaek IF

 

Link 1

  15:00 Neuruppin vs Werder Bremen

  15:00 Neuruppin vs Werder Bremen

 

Link 1

  15:00 Atvidabergs FF vs Halmstads BK

  15:00 Atvidabergs FF vs Halmstads BK

 

Link 1

  15:00 Djurgardens IF vs Orebro SK

  15:00 Djurgardens IF vs Orebro SK

 

Link 1

  15:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs FC Karnten Klagenfurt

  15:00 1. FC Union Berlin vs FC Karnten Klagenfurt

 

Link 1

  15:00 Ajax vs FK Dinamo Moscow

  15:00 Ajax vs FK Dinamo Moscow

 

Link 1

  15:00 Astana vs FC Kaisar

  15:00 Astana vs FC Kaisar

 

Link 1

  15:30 Granit vs Belshina

  15:30 Granit vs Belshina

 

Link 1

  16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lechia Gdansk

  16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Lechia Gdansk

 

Link 1

  16:00 Gornik Zabrze vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

  16:00 Gornik Zabrze vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

 

Link 1

  16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ludogoretz

  16:30 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ludogoretz

 

Link 1

  16:30 SV Ried vs Mlada Boleslav

  16:30 SV Ried vs Mlada Boleslav

 

Link 1

  16:30 FC Timisoara vs Bekescsaba Elore

  16:30 FC Timisoara vs Bekescsaba Elore

 

Link 1

  17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SV Wacker Burghausen

  17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 vs SV Wacker Burghausen

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Ventspils vs FHK Liepajas Metalurgs

  17:00 FK Ventspils vs FHK Liepajas Metalurgs

 

Link 1

  17:00 FK Haugesund vs Lillestrom SK

  17:00 FK Haugesund vs Lillestrom SK

 

Link 1

  17:00 IFK Norrkoping vs Malmo FF

  17:00 IFK Norrkoping vs Malmo FF

 

Link 1

  17:00 WAC Sankt Andra vs FK Krasnodar

  17:00 WAC Sankt Andra vs FK Krasnodar

 

Link 1

  17:00 Koot Azur vs PAOK Saloniki

  17:00 Koot Azur vs PAOK Saloniki

 

Link 1

  17:30 FC Vitebsk vs FC Minsk

  17:30 FC Vitebsk vs FC Minsk

 

Link 1

  18:00 Universidad Catolica vs CD Cuenca

  18:00 Universidad Catolica vs CD Cuenca

 

Link 1

  18:00 JK Trans Narva vs FC Levadia Tallinn

  18:00 JK Trans Narva vs FC Levadia Tallinn

 

Link 1

  18:15 AS Monaco vs Hannover 96

  18:15 AS Monaco vs Hannover 96

 

Link 1

  18:30 Club Alianza Atletico vs CS Cienciano

  18:30 Club Alianza Atletico vs CS Cienciano

 

Link 1

  19:00 Coritiba FC vs Joinville EC

  19:00 Coritiba FC vs Joinville EC

 

Link 1

  19:00 Lila Loja vs CD El Nacional

  19:00 Lila Loja vs CD El Nacional

 

Link 1

  20:15 Vitoria Salvador vs EC Bahia

  20:15 Vitoria Salvador vs EC Bahia

 

Link 1

  21:00 Sport Huancayo vs CD Universidad San Martin

  21:00 Sport Huancayo vs CD Universidad San Martin

 

Link 1

  21:00 Germany vs England, FIFA Womens World Cup 2015

  21:00 Germany vs England, FIFA Womens World Cup 2015

 

Link 1

  21:00 Chile vs Argentina, Copa America 2015

  21:00 Chile vs Argentina, Copa America 2015

 

Link 1

  23:45 Sport Loreto vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

  23:45 Sport Loreto vs Universidad Cesar Vallejo

 

Link 1