Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC

  08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers vs Sydney FC

 

Link 1

  08:40 Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United

  08:40 Melbourne Victory vs Adelaide United

 

Link 1

  08:55 Poland vs Slovakia, Futsal

  08:55 Poland vs Slovakia, Futsal

 

Link 1

  12:00 Vietnam vs Phillipines

  12:00 Vietnam vs Phillipines

 

Link 1

  12:00 Indonesia vs Laos

  12:00 Indonesia vs Laos

 

Link 1

  13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Jerusalem

  13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Jerusalem

 

Link 1

  13:30 Delhi Dynamos FC vs Mumbai City FC

  13:30 Delhi Dynamos FC vs Mumbai City FC

 

Link 1

  16:00 Estoril vs PSV (2nd half)

  16:00 Estoril vs PSV (2nd half)

 

Link 1

  16:00 Fokikos Amfissa vs Iraklis Salonica

  16:00 Fokikos Amfissa vs Iraklis Salonica

 

Link 1

  16:00 CS Concordia Chiajna vs CS Gaz Metan Medias

  16:00 CS Concordia Chiajna vs CS Gaz Metan Medias

 

Link 1

  16:00 FK Rostov vs FK Amkar Perm

  16:00 FK Rostov vs FK Amkar Perm

 

Link 1

  17:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Teplice

  17:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice vs Teplice

 

Link 1

  17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split

  17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs RNK Split

 

Link 1

  17:00 Gornik Leczna vs Ruch Chorzow

  17:00 Gornik Leczna vs Ruch Chorzow

 

Link 1

  17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Konyaspor

  17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Konyaspor

 

Link 1

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

  17:30 Austrian Erste Liga Simulcast

 

Link 1

  17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SC Austria Lustenau

  17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck vs SC Austria Lustenau

 

Link 1

  17:30 SKN Sankt Polten vs KSV 1919

  17:30 SKN Sankt Polten vs KSV 1919

 

Link 1

  17:30 SV Horn vs SV Mattersburg

  17:30 SV Horn vs SV Mattersburg

 

Link 1

  17:30 Liefering vs FAC Team Wien

  17:30 Liefering vs FAC Team Wien

 

Link 1

  17:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  17:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  17:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

  17:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846

 

Link 1

  17:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs 1. FC Union Berlin

  17:30 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs 1. FC Union Berlin

 

Link 1

  17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Karlsruher SC

  17:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Karlsruher SC

 

Link 1

  17:30 SonderjyskE vs Esbjerg FB

  17:30 SonderjyskE vs Esbjerg FB

 

Link 1

  18:00 Dunaujvaros PASE vs Honved Budapest

  18:00 Dunaujvaros PASE vs Honved Budapest

 

Link 1

  18:00 Istanbul BB vs Bursaspor

  18:00 Istanbul BB vs Bursaspor

 

Link 1

  18:30 CSMS Iasi vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

  18:30 CSMS Iasi vs Pandurii Targu Jiu

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade Brestois vs Creteil

  19:00 Stade Brestois vs Creteil

 

Link 1

  19:00 Stade Lavallois vs AJ Auxerre

  19:00 Stade Lavallois vs AJ Auxerre

 

Link 1

  19:00 Berrichonne de Chateauroux vs Chamois Niortais

  19:00 Berrichonne de Chateauroux vs Chamois Niortais

 

Link 1

  19:00 Nimes Olympique vs AC Le Havre

  19:00 Nimes Olympique vs AC Le Havre

 

Link 1

  19:00 Orleans vs AC Ajaccio

  19:00 Orleans vs AC Ajaccio

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Sochaux vs Clermont Foot

  19:00 FC Sochaux vs Clermont Foot

 

Link 1

  19:00 Tours FC vs Gazelec Ajaccio

  19:00 Tours FC vs Gazelec Ajaccio

 

Link 1

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

  19:00 Multiplex Ligue 2

 

Link 1

  19:00 AS Arles Avignon vs Dijon Footbal

  19:00 AS Arles Avignon vs Dijon Footbal

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Dordrecht vs Willem II

  19:00 FC Dordrecht vs Willem II

 

Link 1

  19:00 Sparta vs RKC Waalwijk

  19:00 Sparta vs RKC Waalwijk

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Volendam vs FC Eindhoven

  19:00 FC Volendam vs FC Eindhoven

 

Link 1

  19:00 MVV Maastricht vs Fortuna Sittard

  19:00 MVV Maastricht vs Fortuna Sittard

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Den Bosch vs Achilles 29

  19:00 FC Den Bosch vs Achilles 29

 

Link 1

  19:00 De Graafschap vs Roda J.C.

  19:00 De Graafschap vs Roda J.C.

 

Link 1

  19:00 NEC vs FC Twente Youth

  19:00 NEC vs FC Twente Youth

 

Link 1

  19:00 VVV vs SC Telstar

  19:00 VVV vs SC Telstar

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Oss vs FC Emmen

  19:00 FC Oss vs FC Emmen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Almere City vs Ajax Youth

  19:00 Almere City vs Ajax Youth

 

Link 1

  19:00 Helmond Sport vs PSV Youth

  19:00 Helmond Sport vs PSV Youth

 

Link 1

  19:15 Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague

  19:15 Banik Ostrava vs Slavia Prague

 

Link 1

  19:30 TSV Hartberg vs LASK Linz

  19:30 TSV Hartberg vs LASK Linz

 

Link 1

  19:30 KRC Genk vs Lierse

  19:30 KRC Genk vs Lierse

 

Link 1

  19:30 Zulte Waregem vs KAA Gent

  19:30 Zulte Waregem vs KAA Gent

 

Link 1

  19:30 SC Freiburg vs VFB Stuttgart

  19:30 SC Freiburg vs VFB Stuttgart

 

Link 1

  19:30 Olympique Marseille vs FC Nantes

  19:30 Olympique Marseille vs FC Nantes

 

Link 1

  19:30 Pescara Calcio vs Virtus Lanciano

  19:30 Pescara Calcio vs Virtus Lanciano

 

Link 1

  19:30 Bologna FC vs AS Bari

  19:30 Bologna FC vs AS Bari

 

Link 1

  19:30 Voetbal International

  19:30 Voetbal International

 

Link 1

  19:30 GKS Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow

  19:30 GKS Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow

 

Link 1

  19:45 Peterborough United vs Bristol City

  19:45 Peterborough United vs Bristol City

 

Link 1

  19:45 Real Sociedad vs Elche CF

  19:45 Real Sociedad vs Elche CF

 

Link 1

  20:00 Australia vs Brazil, U17

  20:00 Australia vs Brazil, U17

 

Link 1

  20:30 Real Garcilaso vs CD Universidad San Martin

  20:30 Real Garcilaso vs CD Universidad San Martin

 

Link 1

  20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Moreirense

  20:30 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Moreirense

 

Link 1

  21:10 Gimnasia La Plata vs Quilmes

  21:10 Gimnasia La Plata vs Quilmes

 

Link 1

  21:25 French Magazine Jour de Foot

  21:25 French Magazine Jour de Foot

 

Link 1

  21:30 O Higgins vs Audax Italiano

  21:30 O Higgins vs Audax Italiano

 

Link 1

  21:45 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

  21:45 German Bundesliga Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  23:00 USA vs England, U17

  23:00 USA vs England, U17

 

Link 1

  23:30 Defensa y Justicia vs Velez Sarsfield BA

  23:30 Defensa y Justicia vs Velez Sarsfield BA

 

Link 1