Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:01 New Jersey Devils vs Los Angeles Kings

  00:01 New Jersey Devils vs Los Angeles Kings

 

Link 1

  00:01 New York Islanders vs Columbus Blue Jackets

  00:01 New York Islanders vs Columbus Blue Jackets

 

Link 1

  00:01 Pittsburgh Penguins vs St. Louis Blues

  00:01 Pittsburgh Penguins vs St. Louis Blues

 

Link 1

  00:01 Boston Bruins vs Detroit Red Wings

  00:01 Boston Bruins vs Detroit Red Wings

 

Link 1

  00:30 Ottawa Senators vs Washington Capitals

  00:30 Ottawa Senators vs Washington Capitals

 

Link 1

  00:30 Montreal Canadiens vs Calgary Flames

  00:30 Montreal Canadiens vs Calgary Flames

 

Link 1

  01:00 Nashville Predators vs Buffalo Sabres

  01:00 Nashville Predators vs Buffalo Sabres

 

Link 1

  01:00 Winnipeg Jets vs San Jose Sharks

  01:00 Winnipeg Jets vs San Jose Sharks

 

Link 1

  01:30 Chicago Blackhawks vs Tampa Bay Lightning

  01:30 Chicago Blackhawks vs Tampa Bay Lightning

 

Link 1

  01:30 Dallas Stars vs Minnesota Wild

  01:30 Dallas Stars vs Minnesota Wild

 

Link 1

  09:30 Amur Khabarovsk vs Slovan Bratislava

  09:30 Amur Khabarovsk vs Slovan Bratislava

 

Link 1

  09:30 Vladivostok vs Medvescak Zagreb

  09:30 Vladivostok vs Medvescak Zagreb

 

Link 1

  10:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg vs HC MVD

  10:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg vs HC MVD

 

Link 1

  10:00 Irbis vs Altay

  10:00 Irbis vs Altay

 

Link 1

  10:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Stalnye Lisy

  10:00 Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Stalnye Lisy

 

Link 1

  11:00 Ladya vs Snezhnye Barsy

  11:00 Ladya vs Snezhnye Barsy

 

Link 1

  11:30 Sibirskie Snaipery vs Sarmaty

  11:30 Sibirskie Snaipery vs Sarmaty

 

Link 1

  14:00 Nizhny Tagil vs Ryazan

  14:00 Nizhny Tagil vs Ryazan

 

Link 1

  14:00 Perm vs Voronezh

  14:00 Perm vs Voronezh

 

Link 1

  14:00 Toros Neftekamsk vs SKA Neva St. Petersburg

  14:00 Toros Neftekamsk vs SKA Neva St. Petersburg

 

Link 1

  14:00 Krasnaya Armiya vs Loko

  14:00 Krasnaya Armiya vs Loko

 

Link 1

  14:00 MHC Spartak vs Tayfun

  14:00 MHC Spartak vs Tayfun

 

Link 1

  14:30 Izhevsk vs Zvezda Chekhov

  14:30 Izhevsk vs Zvezda Chekhov

 

Link 1

  15:00 Reaktor vs Belye Medvedi

  15:00 Reaktor vs Belye Medvedi

 

Link 1

  16:00 Belarus vs Mogilev, U20

  16:00 Belarus vs Mogilev, U20

 

Link 1

  16:00 Krylya Sovetov vs Almaz

  16:00 Krylya Sovetov vs Almaz

 

Link 1

  16:00 Russkie Vityazi vs Amurskie Tigry

  16:00 Russkie Vityazi vs Amurskie Tigry

 

Link 1

  16:00 Balashikha vs Kazzinc-Torpedo

  16:00 Balashikha vs Kazzinc-Torpedo

 

Link 1

  16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas vs Martin

  16:00 Liptovsky Mikulas vs Martin

 

Link 1

  16:30 KalPa vs Jyvaskyla

  16:30 KalPa vs Jyvaskyla

 

Link 1

  16:30 Karpat vs Vaasan Sport

  16:30 Karpat vs Vaasan Sport

 

Link 1

  16:30 TPS Turku vs Jukurit

  16:30 TPS Turku vs Jukurit

 

Link 1

  16:30 IFK Helsinki vs Hameenlinna

  16:30 IFK Helsinki vs Hameenlinna

 

Link 1

  16:30 Ilves vs Tappara

  16:30 Ilves vs Tappara

 

Link 1

  16:30 Din. Minsk vs Yekaterinburg

  16:30 Din. Minsk vs Yekaterinburg

 

Link 1

  16:30 Jokerit vs Barys Astana

  16:30 Jokerit vs Barys Astana

 

Link 1

  16:30 Atlanty vs Chaika

  16:30 Atlanty vs Chaika

 

Link 1

  16:30 HC Riga vs SKA-1946

  16:30 HC Riga vs SKA-1946

 

Link 1

  16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Karaganda

  16:30 Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Karaganda

 

Link 1

  16:30 Ban. Bystrica vs Nitra

  16:30 Ban. Bystrica vs Nitra

 

Link 1

  17:00 Olomouc vs Mountfield HK

  17:00 Olomouc vs Mountfield HK

 

Link 1

  17:30 Sparta Prague vs Vitkovice

  17:30 Sparta Prague vs Vitkovice

 

Link 1

  17:30 Dinamo Riga vs HC Yugra

  17:30 Dinamo Riga vs HC Yugra

 

Link 1

  18:00 Rogle vs Djurgardens

  18:00 Rogle vs Djurgardens

 

Link 1

  18:00 Skelleftea vs HV 71

  18:00 Skelleftea vs HV 71

 

Link 1

  18:00 Mora vs HC Vita Hasten

  18:00 Mora vs HC Vita Hasten

 

Link 1

  18:00 Frolunda vs Karlskrona

  18:00 Frolunda vs Karlskrona

 

Link 1

  18:30 Eisbaren Berlin vs Dusseldorf

  18:30 Eisbaren Berlin vs Dusseldorf

 

Link 1

  18:30 ERC Ingolstadt vs Straubing Tigers

  18:30 ERC Ingolstadt vs Straubing Tigers

 

Link 1

  18:30 Kolner vs Nurnberg Ice Tigers

  18:30 Kolner vs Nurnberg Ice Tigers

 

Link 1

  18:30 Schwenninger vs Iserlohn Roosters

  18:30 Schwenninger vs Iserlohn Roosters

 

Link 1