Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 LFCTV

  00:00 LFCTV

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky News Live

  00:00 Sky News Live

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai

  08:00 Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai

 

Link 1

  08:00 Ghana vs Austria, U20

  08:00 Ghana vs Austria, U20

 

Link 1

  10:00 Energie Cottbus vs Hertha Berlin, U19

  10:00 Energie Cottbus vs Hertha Berlin, U19

 

Link 1

  10:00 Soccer AM Preview show

  10:00 Soccer AM Preview show

 

Link 1

  10:00 Sibir vs Volga

  10:00 Sibir vs Volga

 

Link 1

  11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka

  11:00 Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka

 

Link 1

  11:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

  11:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima

 

Link 1

  11:00 FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol

  11:00 FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol

 

Link 1

  11:00 Kashima Antlers vs Matsumoto Yamaga

  11:00 Kashima Antlers vs Matsumoto Yamaga

 

Link 1

  11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale

  11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale

 

Link 1

  11:00 Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Red Diamonds

  11:00 Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Red Diamonds

 

Link 1

  11:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Sydney FC

  11:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Sydney FC

 

Link 1

  11:00 Rizespor vs Galatasaray

  11:00 Rizespor vs Galatasaray

 

Link 1

  11:30 Ufa vs Rubin Kazan

  11:30 Ufa vs Rubin Kazan

 

Link 1

  11:30 Spartak Moskva vs Amkar Perm

  11:30 Spartak Moskva vs Amkar Perm

 

Link 1

  11:30 Terek Grozny vs Ural

  11:30 Terek Grozny vs Ural

 

Link 1

  11:30 Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moskva

  11:30 Zenit vs Lokomotiv Moskva

 

Link 1

  11:30 Dinamo Moskva vs Krasnodar

  11:30 Dinamo Moskva vs Krasnodar

 

Link 1

  11:30 Torpedo Moskva vs Mordovia Saransk

  11:30 Torpedo Moskva vs Mordovia Saransk

 

Link 1

  11:30 Kuban Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula

  11:30 Kuban Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula

 

Link 1

  11:30 Rostov vs CSKA Moskva

  11:30 Rostov vs CSKA Moskva

 

Link 1

  12:00 Sporting Clube de Goa vs Pune FC

  12:00 Sporting Clube de Goa vs Pune FC

 

Link 1

  12:00 Shillong Lajong FC vs Kingfisher East Bengal

  12:00 Shillong Lajong FC vs Kingfisher East Bengal

 

Link 1

  12:00 Salgaocar FC vs Dempo Sports Club

  12:00 Salgaocar FC vs Dempo Sports Club

 

Link 1

  12:00 Mumbai FC vs Kalyani Bharat FC

  12:00 Mumbai FC vs Kalyani Bharat FC

 

Link 1

  12:00 SKA-Energiya vs Luch Vladivostok

  12:00 SKA-Energiya vs Luch Vladivostok

 

Link 1

  12:00 Tom Tomsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

  12:00 Tom Tomsk vs Dinamo St. Petersburg

 

Link 1

  12:00 Baltika vs Shinnik

  12:00 Baltika vs Shinnik

 

Link 1

  12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Krylya Sovetov

  12:00 Khimik Dzerzhinsk vs Krylya Sovetov

 

Link 1

  12:00 Sakhalin vs Anzhi

  12:00 Sakhalin vs Anzhi

 

Link 1

  12:00 Tosno vs Gazovik Orenburg

  12:00 Tosno vs Gazovik Orenburg

 

Link 1

  12:00 Thailand Xi vs Chelsea

  12:00 Thailand Xi vs Chelsea

 

Link 1

  12:35 Chongqing Lifan vs Jiangsu Sainty

  12:35 Chongqing Lifan vs Jiangsu Sainty

 

Link 1

  12:35 Hangzhou Greentown vs Changchun Yatai

  12:35 Hangzhou Greentown vs Changchun Yatai

 

Link 1

  12:45 Shanghai Shenhua vs Shijiazhuang

  12:45 Shanghai Shenhua vs Shijiazhuang

 

Link 1

  13:00 Ujpest vs Kecskemeti TE

  13:00 Ujpest vs Kecskemeti TE

 

Link 1

  13:00 FK Tyumen vs Volgar Astrakhan

  13:00 FK Tyumen vs Volgar Astrakhan

 

Link 1

  13:30 Malaysia vs Timor Leste

  13:30 Malaysia vs Timor Leste

 

Link 1

  14:00 Lyngby BK vs AGF Aarhus

  14:00 Lyngby BK vs AGF Aarhus

 

Link 1

  14:00 Aston Villa vs Arsenal - FA Cup Final

  14:00 Aston Villa vs Arsenal - FA Cup Final

 

Link 1

  14:00 Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Liepaja

  14:00 Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Liepaja

 

Link 1

  14:00 England vs Ivory Coast, U20

  14:00 England vs Ivory Coast, U20

 

Link 1

  14:00 Fenerbahce vs Kasımpasa

  14:00 Fenerbahce vs Kasımpasa

 

Link 1

  14:30 Bengaluru FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan

  14:30 Bengaluru FC vs McDowells Mohun Bagan

 

Link 1

  14:30 Haugesund vs Start

  14:30 Haugesund vs Start

 

Link 1

  14:30 Gornik Leczna vs Ruch Chorzow

  14:30 Gornik Leczna vs Ruch Chorzow

 

Link 1

  15:00 Recreativo Libolo vs AcademiCA Lobito

  15:00 Recreativo Libolo vs AcademiCA Lobito

 

Link 1

  15:00 Ferencvaros vs Videoton

  15:00 Ferencvaros vs Videoton

 

Link 1

  15:00 Nieciecza vs Pogon Siedlce

  15:00 Nieciecza vs Pogon Siedlce

 

Link 1

  15:00 Sokol Saratov vs Yenisey

  15:00 Sokol Saratov vs Yenisey

 

Link 1

  15:00 Falkirk vs Inverness CT

  15:00 Falkirk vs Inverness CT

 

Link 1

  15:00 Varberg vs Degerfors

  15:00 Varberg vs Degerfors

 

Link 1

  15:00 Varnamo vs Frej

  15:00 Varnamo vs Frej

 

Link 1

  15:00 Sirius vs AFC United

  15:00 Sirius vs AFC United

 

Link 1

  15:00 Utsikten vs Jonkopings Sodra

  15:00 Utsikten vs Jonkopings Sodra

 

Link 1

  15:00 Assyriska vs Brommapojkarna

  15:00 Assyriska vs Brommapojkarna

 

Link 1

  15:00 Ljungskile vs Ostersunds FK

  15:00 Ljungskile vs Ostersunds FK

 

Link 1

  15:00 Falkenbergs vs Sundsvall

  15:00 Falkenbergs vs Sundsvall

 

Link 1

  15:00 Hammarby vs Halmstad

  15:00 Hammarby vs Halmstad

 

Link 1

  15:00 Norrkoping vs Kalmar

  15:00 Norrkoping vs Kalmar

 

Link 1

  15:00 Illichivets vs Olimpik Donetsk

  15:00 Illichivets vs Olimpik Donetsk

 

Link 1

  15:00 Dynamo Kiev vs Metalurg

  15:00 Dynamo Kiev vs Metalurg

 

Link 1

  15:15 Maccabi Haifa vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona

  15:15 Maccabi Haifa vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona

 

Link 1

  16:00 Petro de Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca

  16:00 Petro de Luanda vs Sagrada Esperanca

 

Link 1

  16:00 Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski

  16:00 Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski

 

Link 1

  16:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Pribram

  16:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Pribram

 

Link 1

  16:00 CS U Craiova vs CFR Cluj

  16:00 CS U Craiova vs CFR Cluj

 

Link 1

  16:00 NK Maribor vs FC Koper

  16:00 NK Maribor vs FC Koper

 

Link 1

  16:00 Gorica vs Zavrc

  16:00 Gorica vs Zavrc

 

Link 1

  16:00 Olimpija vs Domzale

  16:00 Olimpija vs Domzale

 

Link 1

  16:00 Radomlje vs Krka

  16:00 Radomlje vs Krka

 

Link 1

  16:00 Rudar vs Celje

  16:00 Rudar vs Celje

 

Link 1

  16:00 China vs Morocco, U23

  16:00 China vs Morocco, U23

 

Link 1

  16:15 Zbrojovka Brno vs Jablonec

  16:15 Zbrojovka Brno vs Jablonec

 

Link 1

  16:15 Sparta Praha vs Bohemians 1905

  16:15 Sparta Praha vs Bohemians 1905

 

Link 1

  16:15 Teplice vs Hradec Kralove

  16:15 Teplice vs Hradec Kralove

 

Link 1

  16:15 Baník Ostrava vs Dukla Praha

  16:15 Baník Ostrava vs Dukla Praha

 

Link 1

  16:15 Mlada Boleslav vs Vysooina Jihlava

  16:15 Mlada Boleslav vs Vysooina Jihlava

 

Link 1

  16:15 Slavia Praha vs Slovacko

  16:15 Slavia Praha vs Slovacko

 

Link 1

  16:15 Slovan Liberec vs Ceske Budejovice

  16:15 Slovan Liberec vs Ceske Budejovice

 

Link 1

  16:15 Olympique Lyonnais vs Sochaux, U19

  16:15 Olympique Lyonnais vs Sochaux, U19

 

Link 1

  16:15 DAC vs Slovan Bratislava

  16:15 DAC vs Slovan Bratislava

 

Link 1

  16:40 Lugano vs Wohlen

  16:40 Lugano vs Wohlen

 

Link 1

  16:40 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem

  16:40 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem

 

Link 1

  17:00 Hellas Verona vs Juventus

  17:00 Hellas Verona vs Juventus

 

Link 1

  17:00 Molde vs Sandefjord

  17:00 Molde vs Sandefjord

 

Link 1

  17:00 Belchatow vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

  17:00 Belchatow vs Zawisza Bydgoszcz

 

Link 1

  17:00 Jordan vs Lebanon

  17:00 Jordan vs Lebanon

 

Link 1

  17:00 Bursaspor vs Konyaspor

  17:00 Bursaspor vs Konyaspor

 

Link 1

  17:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Istanbul Basaksehir

  17:00 Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Istanbul Basaksehir

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor

  17:00 Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor

 

Link 1

  17:15 Brown de Adrogue vs Defensores de Belgrano

  17:15 Brown de Adrogue vs Defensores de Belgrano

 

Link 1

  17:30 Arsenal vs Aston Villa - FA Cup Final

  17:30 Arsenal vs Aston Villa - FA Cup Final

 

Link 1

  17:30 Virtus Entella vs Modena

  17:30 Virtus Entella vs Modena

 

Link 1

  17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

  17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Karpaty Lviv

 

Link 1

  17:30 Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Dnipro

  17:30 Hoverla Uzhhorod vs Dnipro

 

Link 1

  18:00 Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

  18:00 Cherno More Varna vs Levski Sofia

 

Link 1

  18:00 Guadalajara vs Almeria II

  18:00 Guadalajara vs Almeria II

 

Link 1

  18:00 Real Murcia vs Hercules

  18:00 Real Murcia vs Hercules

 

Link 1

  18:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Osijek

  18:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica vs NK Osijek

 

Link 1

  18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Zadar

  18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Zadar

 

Link 1

  18:00 Spansko Zagreb vs Istra 1961

  18:00 Spansko Zagreb vs Istra 1961

 

Link 1

  18:00 Honvéd vs Papa

  18:00 Honvéd vs Papa

 

Link 1

  18:00 Szombathelyi Haladas vs Puskas FC

  18:00 Szombathelyi Haladas vs Puskas FC

 

Link 1

  18:00 Metalac GM vs Napredak

  18:00 Metalac GM vs Napredak

 

Link 1

  19:00 Nueva Chicago vs Temperley

  19:00 Nueva Chicago vs Temperley

 

Link 1

  19:00 Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg

  19:00 Borussia Dortmund vs Wolfsburg

 

Link 1

  19:00 Juventud vs Nacional

  19:00 Juventud vs Nacional

 

Link 1

  19:30 Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk

  19:30 Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk

 

Link 1

  19:45 Atalanta vs Milan

  19:45 Atalanta vs Milan

 

Link 1

  20:00 Auxerre vs Paris Saint Germain FC

  20:00 Auxerre vs Paris Saint Germain FC

 

Link 1

  20:30 Botafogo vs Vitoria

  20:30 Botafogo vs Vitoria

 

Link 1

  20:30 FC Barcelona vs Athletic Club

  20:30 FC Barcelona vs Athletic Club

 

Link 1

  20:30 Sweden vs Netherlands

  20:30 Sweden vs Netherlands

 

Link 1

  21:00 Sport Boys vs Deportivo Coopsol

  21:00 Sport Boys vs Deportivo Coopsol

 

Link 1

  21:10 Sarmiento vs Argentinos Juniors

  21:10 Sarmiento vs Argentinos Juniors

 

Link 1

  21:30 USA vs Korea Republic, W

  21:30 USA vs Korea Republic, W

 

Link 1

  21:30 Defensor Sporting vs Wanderers

  21:30 Defensor Sporting vs Wanderers

 

Link 1

  22:00 Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

  22:00 Toronto FC vs San Jose Earthquakes

 

Link 1

  22:10 Belgrano vs Gimnasia La Plata

  22:10 Belgrano vs Gimnasia La Plata

 

Link 1

  22:30 Coritiba vs Avai

  22:30 Coritiba vs Avai

 

Link 1

  22:30 Match of the Day

  22:30 Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake

  23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Real Salt Lake

 

Link 1

  23:30 Union Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz

  23:30 Union Santa Fe vs Godoy Cruz

 

Link 1