Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

  00:00 Sky Sports 5

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

  00:00 Sky Sports 4

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 2

  00:00 BT Sport 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

  00:00 BT Sport 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Mito Hollyhock

  05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC vs Mito Hollyhock

 

Link 1

  05:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata

  05:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Jubilo Iwata

 

Link 1

  05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki vs JEF United Chiba

  05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki vs JEF United Chiba

 

Link 1

  05:15 FC Seoul vs Seongnam Ilhwa

  05:15 FC Seoul vs Seongnam Ilhwa

 

Link 1

  06:00 OFC Presidents Cup 2014

  06:00 OFC Presidents Cup 2014

 

Link 1

  06:00 Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United

  06:00 Central Coast Mariners vs Adelaide United

 

Link 1

  07:35 BBC Match of the Day

  07:35 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  09:00 The Football League Show

  09:00 The Football League Show

 

Link 1

  09:00 Sunday Supplement

  09:00 Sunday Supplement

 

Link 1

  09:00 Malaysia vs Myanmar

  09:00 Malaysia vs Myanmar

 

Link 1

  09:30 De tafel van Kees

  09:30 De tafel van Kees

 

Link 1

  09:30 Paris vs Nikars, Futsal

  09:30 Paris vs Nikars, Futsal

 

Link 1

  10:00 Telefoot Magazine

  10:00 Telefoot Magazine

 

Link 1

  10:00 Banga vs Siauliai

  10:00 Banga vs Siauliai

 

Link 1

  10:00 Polish League Magazine

  10:00 Polish League Magazine

 

Link 1

  10:30 Goals on Sunday

  10:30 Goals on Sunday

 

Link 1

  10:30 FK Dinamo Moscow vs Terek Groznyi

  10:30 FK Dinamo Moscow vs Terek Groznyi

 

Link 1

  11:00 Real Valladolid vs UD Las Palmas

  11:00 Real Valladolid vs UD Las Palmas

 

Link 1

  11:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Celta de Vigo

  11:00 Rayo Vallecano vs Celta de Vigo

 

Link 1

  11:00 Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine

  11:00 Dimanche Ligue1 Magazine

 

Link 1

  11:15 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

  11:15 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs Levski Sofia

 

Link 1

  11:15 Garabagh vs AZAL Olimpik Baku

  11:15 Garabagh vs AZAL Olimpik Baku

 

Link 1

  11:30 Torino FC vs US Sassuolo

  11:30 Torino FC vs US Sassuolo

 

Link 1

  11:30 FC Groningen vs PSV

  11:30 FC Groningen vs PSV

 

Link 1

  11:30 Miedz Legnica vs Olimpia Grudziadz

  11:30 Miedz Legnica vs Olimpia Grudziadz

 

Link 1

  11:30 Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor

  11:30 Genclerbirligi vs Karabukspor

 

Link 1

  11:30 Konyaspor vs Gaziantepspor

  11:30 Konyaspor vs Gaziantepspor

 

Link 1

  11:30 Elazigspor vs Altinordu

  11:30 Elazigspor vs Altinordu

 

Link 1

  11:30 Gaziantep BB vs Manisaspor

  11:30 Gaziantep BB vs Manisaspor

 

Link 1

  11:30 Sanliurfaspor vs A. Demirspor

  11:30 Sanliurfaspor vs A. Demirspor

 

Link 1

  11:50 Ekonomac vs Kairat, Futsal

  11:50 Ekonomac vs Kairat, Futsal

 

Link 1

  12:00 Singapore vs Thailand

  12:00 Singapore vs Thailand

 

Link 1

  12:00 Sloboda vs FK Sarajevo

  12:00 Sloboda vs FK Sarajevo

 

Link 1

  12:00 Metalurg Donetsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk

  12:00 Metalurg Donetsk vs FC Volyn Lutsk

 

Link 1

  12:15 BBC Match of the Day

  12:15 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  12:30 1. FC Nurnberg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

  12:30 1. FC Nurnberg vs FC Ingolstadt 04

 

Link 1

  12:30 RB Leipzig vs FC St. Pauli

  12:30 RB Leipzig vs FC St. Pauli

 

Link 1

  12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  12:30 2. Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  12:30 Karlsruher SC vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

  12:30 Karlsruher SC vs FC Erzgebirge Aue

 

Link 1

  12:30 Racing Club de Montevideo vs CA River Plate

  12:30 Racing Club de Montevideo vs CA River Plate

 

Link 1

  12:45 St Gallen vs FC Vaduz

  12:45 St Gallen vs FC Vaduz

 

Link 1

  12:45 FC Basel vs FC Aarau

  12:45 FC Basel vs FC Aarau

 

Link 1

  12:45 Partick Thistle vs Aberdeen FC

  12:45 Partick Thistle vs Aberdeen FC

 

Link 1

  13:00 FSV Mainz 05 vs Hallescher FC

  13:00 FSV Mainz 05 vs Hallescher FC

 

Link 1

  13:00 OB Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland

  13:00 OB Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Nantes vs Saint-Etienne

  13:00 FC Nantes vs Saint-Etienne

 

Link 1

  13:00 Panathinaikos Athens vs Ergotelis Heraklion

  13:00 Panathinaikos Athens vs Ergotelis Heraklion

 

Link 1

  13:00 FK Amkar Perm vs Arsenal Tula

  13:00 FK Amkar Perm vs Arsenal Tula

 

Link 1

  13:00 Antalyaspor vs Denizlispor

  13:00 Antalyaspor vs Denizlispor

 

Link 1

  13:00 Adanaspor vs Giresunspor

  13:00 Adanaspor vs Giresunspor

 

Link 1

  13:00 Port Talbot Town FC vs Carmarthen

  13:00 Port Talbot Town FC vs Carmarthen

 

Link 1

  13:15 FK Qabala vs Simurq Zaqatala

  13:15 FK Qabala vs Simurq Zaqatala

 

Link 1

  13:30 Oostende vs Standard de Liege

  13:30 Oostende vs Standard de Liege

 

Link 1

  13:30 Crystal Palace vs Liverpool FC

  13:30 Crystal Palace vs Liverpool FC

 

Link 1

  13:30 FC Vendenheim vs Olympique Lyonnais, U19

  13:30 FC Vendenheim vs Olympique Lyonnais, U19

 

Link 1

  13:30 Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC

  13:30 Mumbai City FC vs Chennaiyin FC

 

Link 1

  13:30 PEC Zwolle vs FC Twente

  13:30 PEC Zwolle vs FC Twente

 

Link 1

  13:30 Heracles vs ADO den Haag

  13:30 Heracles vs ADO den Haag

 

Link 1

  13:30 Sparta vs FC Oss

  13:30 Sparta vs FC Oss

 

Link 1

  13:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Botosani

  13:30 Pandurii Targu Jiu vs Botosani

 

Link 1

  13:30 SuperSport United vs Orlando Pirates

  13:30 SuperSport United vs Orlando Pirates

 

Link 1

  14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Slaven Koprivnica

  14:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb vs NK Slaven Koprivnica

 

Link 1

  14:00 Udinese vs AC Chievo Verona

  14:00 Udinese vs AC Chievo Verona

 

Link 1

  14:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

  14:00 Italian Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

 

Link 1

  14:00 AC Cesena vs Sampdoria

  14:00 AC Cesena vs Sampdoria

 

Link 1

  14:00 Hellas Verona vs AC Fiorentina

  14:00 Hellas Verona vs AC Fiorentina

 

Link 1

  14:00 Napoli vs Cagliari

  14:00 Napoli vs Cagliari

 

Link 1

  14:00 Parma vs Empoli FC

  14:00 Parma vs Empoli FC

 

Link 1

  14:00 Klaipeda vs Zalgiris

  14:00 Klaipeda vs Zalgiris

 

Link 1

  14:00 Eskisehirspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor

  14:00 Eskisehirspor vs Kayseri Erciyesspor

 

Link 1

  14:25 German 2. Bundesliga Highlight Show

  14:25 German 2. Bundesliga Highlight Show

 

Link 1

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen

 

Link 1

  14:30 Aarhus GF vs Lyngby BK

  14:30 Aarhus GF vs Lyngby BK

 

Link 1

  14:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

  14:30 Lechia Gdansk vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

 

Link 1

  14:30 England vs Germany, W

  14:30 England vs Germany, W

 

Link 1

  14:30 Varna vs Charleroi, Futsal

  14:30 Varna vs Charleroi, Futsal

 

Link 1

  14:45 Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905

  14:45 Viktoria Plzen vs Bohemians 1905

 

Link 1

  14:45 Qatar vs Oman

  14:45 Qatar vs Oman

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern

  15:00 FC Thun vs Young Boys Bern

 

Link 1

  15:00 SD Quito vs CD Cuenca

  15:00 SD Quito vs CD Cuenca

 

Link 1

  15:00 Raja Casablanca vs Maghreb Fes

  15:00 Raja Casablanca vs Maghreb Fes

 

Link 1