Website Clock :                                         Attention: Click 'Refresh Links' to update streams and menu information

In this section you can see handball Live and Free. Click on the match to view links.

  00:00 ESPN

  00:00 ESPN

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 1

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

  00:00 Sky Sports 2

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

  00:00 Sky Sports 3

 

Link 1

  00:00 Sky Sports News

  00:00 Sky Sports News

 

Link 1

  00:00 XoneTV

  00:00 XoneTV

 

Link 1

  09:30 Goals on Sunday

  09:30 Goals on Sunday

 

Link 1

  10:30 Sibir Novosibirsk vs Baltika Kaliningrad

  10:30 Sibir Novosibirsk vs Baltika Kaliningrad

 

Link 1

  10:55 Sporting CP vs Cartaxo - Sub15

  10:55 Sporting CP vs Cartaxo - Sub15

 

Link 1

  11:00 Real Sociedad vs Granada CF

  11:00 Real Sociedad vs Granada CF

 

Link 1

  11:00 Villarreal B vs Orihuela

  11:00 Villarreal B vs Orihuela

 

Link 1

  11:00 Cordoba CF vs Real Zaragoza

  11:00 Cordoba CF vs Real Zaragoza

 

Link 1

  11:00 Poland vs Iceland, W

  11:00 Poland vs Iceland, W

 

Link 1

  11:15 Feirense vs Portimonense

  11:15 Feirense vs Portimonense

 

Link 1

  11:30 AC Milan vs Genoa

  11:30 AC Milan vs Genoa

 

Link 1

  11:30 FC Groningen vs Ajax

  11:30 FC Groningen vs Ajax

 

Link 1

  11:30 Iran vs Iraq - Futsal

  11:30 Iran vs Iraq - Futsal

 

Link 1

  11:30 China vs Jordan - Futsal

  11:30 China vs Jordan - Futsal

 

Link 1

  11:30 Sivasspor vs Caykur Rizespor

  11:30 Sivasspor vs Caykur Rizespor

 

Link 1

  11:30 Gaziantepspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

  11:30 Gaziantepspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

 

Link 1

  12:00 Arsenal vs Leicester City

  12:00 Arsenal vs Leicester City

 

Link 1

  12:00 Universitatea Craiova vs Petrolul

  12:00 Universitatea Craiova vs Petrolul

 

Link 1

  12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

  12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  12:15 BBC Match of the Day

  12:15 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  12:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

  12:30 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

 

Link 1

  12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Arminia Bielefeld

  12:30 Eintracht Braunschweig vs Arminia Bielefeld

 

Link 1

  12:30 1 FC Union Berlin vs TSV 1860 Munchen

  12:30 1 FC Union Berlin vs TSV 1860 Munchen

 

Link 1

  12:30 SC Freiburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

  12:30 SC Freiburg vs Fortuna Dusseldorf

 

Link 1

  12:30 Aspire Academy vs Estudiantes La Plata Youth

  12:30 Aspire Academy vs Estudiantes La Plata Youth

 

Link 1

  12:45 Sao Bento vs Sao Bernardo

  12:45 Sao Bento vs Sao Bernardo

 

Link 1

  12:45 FC Sion vs St Gallen

  12:45 FC Sion vs St Gallen

 

Link 1

  13:00 AEK Larnaka vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

  13:00 AEK Larnaka vs Anorthosis Famagusta FC

 

Link 1

  13:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava

  13:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Banik Ostrava

 

Link 1

  13:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Wurzburger Kickers

  13:00 FC Erzgebirge Aue vs Wurzburger Kickers

 

Link 1

  13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden vs SV Werder Bremen II

  13:00 SG Dynamo Dresden vs SV Werder Bremen II

 

Link 1

  13:00 Olympique Lyon vs SM Caen

  13:00 Olympique Lyon vs SM Caen

 

Link 1

  13:00 PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos Athens

  13:00 PAS Giannina vs Panathinaikos Athens

 

Link 1

  13:00 Akragas vs Ischia

  13:00 Akragas vs Ischia

 

Link 1

  13:00 AIK vs IFK Norrkoping

  13:00 AIK vs IFK Norrkoping

 

Link 1

  13:00 Malmo FF vs Brondby IF

  13:00 Malmo FF vs Brondby IF

 

Link 1

  13:30 Banni Yas vs Emirate

  13:30 Banni Yas vs Emirate

 

Link 1

  13:30 Oostende vs Club Brugge KV

  13:30 Oostende vs Club Brugge KV

 

Link 1

  13:30 Cosenza Calcio vs FC Catanzaro

  13:30 Cosenza Calcio vs FC Catanzaro

 

Link 1

  13:30 Excelsior vs ADO den Haag

  13:30 Excelsior vs ADO den Haag

 

Link 1

  13:30 PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord

  13:30 PEC Zwolle vs Feyenoord

 

Link 1

  13:30 BF Celtic vs Chippa United

  13:30 BF Celtic vs Chippa United

 

Link 1

  14:00 Belgische 2de Klasse

  14:00 Belgische 2de Klasse

 

Link 1

  14:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs RNK Split

  14:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs RNK Split

 

Link 1

  14:00 Sampdoria vs Atalanta Bergamo

  14:00 Sampdoria vs Atalanta Bergamo

 

Link 1

  14:00 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

  14:00 Serie A Simulcast - Diretta Gol

 

Link 1

  14:00 US Palermo vs Torino FC

  14:00 US Palermo vs Torino FC

 

Link 1

  14:00 Udinese vs Bologna FC

  14:00 Udinese vs Bologna FC

 

Link 1

  14:00 Uzbekistan vs Lebanon - Futsal

  14:00 Uzbekistan vs Lebanon - Futsal

 

Link 1

  14:00 Kyrgyzstan vs Saudi Arabia - Futsal

  14:00 Kyrgyzstan vs Saudi Arabia - Futsal

 

Link 1

  14:00 Eskisehirspor vs Antalyaspor

  14:00 Eskisehirspor vs Antalyaspor

 

Link 1

  14:00 Giresunspor vs Goztepe

  14:00 Giresunspor vs Goztepe

 

Link 1

  14:01 AE Paphos vs Ayia Napa

  14:01 AE Paphos vs Ayia Napa

 

Link 1

  14:01 Martina vs SS Monopoli

  14:01 Martina vs SS Monopoli

 

Link 1

  14:01 Casertana vs Juve Stabia

  14:01 Casertana vs Juve Stabia

 

Link 1

  14:01 Rimini vs Robur Siena

  14:01 Rimini vs Robur Siena

 

Link 1

  14:01 Pontedera vs Maceratese

  14:01 Pontedera vs Maceratese

 

Link 1

  14:01 FC Messina vs Paganese

  14:01 FC Messina vs Paganese

 

Link 1

  14:05 Aston Villa vs Liverpool FC

  14:05 Aston Villa vs Liverpool FC

 

Link 1

  14:25 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

  14:25 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

 

Link 1

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs Borussia Monchengladbach

  14:30 Hamburger SV vs Borussia Monchengladbach

 

Link 1

  14:30 Lech Poznan vs Nieciecza

  14:30 Lech Poznan vs Nieciecza

 

Link 1

  14:30 FC Timisoara vs Voluntari

  14:30 FC Timisoara vs Voluntari

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Luzern vs FC Zurich

  15:00 FC Luzern vs FC Zurich

 

Link 1

  15:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Basel

  15:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich vs FC Basel

 

Link 1

  15:00 Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen

  15:00 Slovacko vs Viktoria Plzen

 

Link 1

  15:00 FC Sevilla vs UD Las Palmas

  15:00 FC Sevilla vs UD Las Palmas

 

Link 1

  15:00 Al Kass International Cup U-17

  15:00 Al Kass International Cup U-17

 

Link 1

  15:00 IFK Goteborg vs Stabaek IF

  15:00 IFK Goteborg vs Stabaek IF

 

Link 1

  15:15 Kalloni vs Panionios Athens

  15:15 Kalloni vs Panionios Athens

 

Link 1

  15:15 Panaitolikos vs Levadiakos FC

  15:15 Panaitolikos vs Levadiakos FC

 

Link 1

  15:30 FC Austria Wien vs SK Rapid Wien

  15:30 FC Austria Wien vs SK Rapid Wien

 

Link 1

  15:30 Paris Saint Germain vs Juvisy, W

  15:30 Paris Saint Germain vs Juvisy, W

 

Link 1

  15:45 NEC vs PSV

  15:45 NEC vs PSV

 

Link 1

  15:55 Sporting CP vs Vermoim, Futsal - W

  15:55 Sporting CP vs Vermoim, Futsal - W

 

Link 1

  16:00 SD Huesca vs Girona FC

  16:00 SD Huesca vs Girona FC

 

Link 1

  16:00 Llagostera vs Albacete

  16:00 Llagostera vs Albacete

 

Link 1

  16:00 Real Oviedo vs CD Tenerife

  16:00 Real Oviedo vs CD Tenerife

 

Link 1

  16:00 Pontevedra vs Racing Club Ferrol

  16:00 Pontevedra vs Racing Club Ferrol

 

Link 1

  16:00 Leganes vs Osasuna

  16:00 Leganes vs Osasuna

 

Link 1

  16:00 Saint-Etienne vs AS Monaco

  16:00 Saint-Etienne vs AS Monaco

 

Link 1

  16:00 NK Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

  16:00 NK Zagreb vs Dinamo Zagreb

 

Link 1

  16:10 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

  16:10 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur

 

Link 1

  16:15 Al-Shabab vs Al-Jazira

  16:15 Al-Shabab vs Al-Jazira

 

Link 1

  16:30 FC Augsburg vs Bayern Munchen

  16:30 FC Augsburg vs Bayern Munchen

 

Link 1

  16:30 Mushuc Runa SC vs Club Sport Emelec

  16:30 Mushuc Runa SC vs Club Sport Emelec

 

Link 1

  16:30 Teramo vs Tuttocuoio

  16:30 Teramo vs Tuttocuoio

 

Link 1

  16:30 Spezia vs AS Livorno

  16:30 Spezia vs AS Livorno

 

Link 1

  16:30 UC Albinoleffe vs US Alessandria 1912

  16:30 UC Albinoleffe vs US Alessandria 1912

 

Link 1

  16:30 FeralpiSalo vs Cremonese

  16:30 FeralpiSalo vs Cremonese

 

Link 1

  17:00 Westerlo vs Standard de Liege

  17:00 Westerlo vs Standard de Liege

 

Link 1

  17:00 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

  17:00 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

 

Link 1

  17:00 Real Jaen vs UCAM Murcia

  17:00 Real Jaen vs UCAM Murcia

 

Link 1

  17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

  17:00 Legia Warsaw vs Jagiellonia Bialystok

 

Link 1

  17:00 Boavista FC vs Academica de Coimbra

  17:00 Boavista FC vs Academica de Coimbra

 

Link 1

  17:00 Dinamo Bucharest vs Botosani

  17:00 Dinamo Bucharest vs Botosani

 

Link 1

  17:00 Istanbul BB vs Besiktas

  17:00 Istanbul BB vs Besiktas

 

Link 1

  17:15 Getafe CF vs Atletico Madrid

  17:15 Getafe CF vs Atletico Madrid

 

Link 1

  17:15 SD Eibar vs UD Levante

  17:15 SD Eibar vs UD Levante

 

Link 1

  17:30 PAOK Saloniki vs Iraklis Saloniki

  17:30 PAOK Saloniki vs Iraklis Saloniki

 

Link 1

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

  17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

 

Link 1

  17:55 Sporting CP vs Caxinas - Futsal

  17:55 Sporting CP vs Caxinas - Futsal

 

Link 1

  18:00 Hattrick - Die 2 Bundesliga

  18:00 Hattrick - Die 2 Bundesliga

 

Link 1

  18:00 Toluca vs Atlas

  18:00 Toluca vs Atlas

 

Link 1

  18:00 Guadalajara Chivas vs Club Leon

  18:00 Guadalajara Chivas vs Club Leon

 

Link 1

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

  18:00 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

 

Link 1

  18:10 Canal Football Club

  18:10 Canal Football Club

 

Link 1

  18:15 CD Numancia vs RCD Mallorca

  18:15 CD Numancia vs RCD Mallorca

 

Link 1

  18:30 Bundesliga Sky90

  18:30 Bundesliga Sky90

 

Link 1

  18:30 Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

  18:30 Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Link 1

  18:30 European Football Show Live

  18:30 European Football Show Live

 

Link 1

  19:00 Sint Truidense VV vs KV Mechelen

  19:00 Sint Truidense VV vs KV Mechelen

 

Link 1

  19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Nacional Potosi

  19:00 Petrolero Yacuiba vs Nacional Potosi

 

Link 1

  19:00 Ciclon vs Universitario de Sucre

  19:00 Ciclon vs Universitario de Sucre

 

Link 1

  19:00 FC Santa Cruz vs EC Bahia

  19:00 FC Santa Cruz vs EC Bahia

 

Link 1

  19:00 Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo FC

  19:00 Corinthians SP vs Sao Paulo FC

 

Link 1

  19:00 Botafogo vs Sport Recife

  19:00 Botafogo vs Sport Recife

 

Link 1

  19:00 Vitoria da Conquista vs Ceara SC

  19:00 Vitoria da Conquista vs Ceara SC

 

Link 1

  19:00 Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo

  19:00 Vasco da Gama vs Flamengo

 

Link 1

  19:00 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

  19:00 Dutch Jupiler League Highlights

 

Link 1

  19:15 Maritimo Funchal vs Sporting Braga

  19:15 Maritimo Funchal vs Sporting Braga

 

Link 1

  19:30 FC Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo

  19:30 FC Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo

 

Link 1

  19:45 AC Fiorentina vs Inter Milan

  19:45 AC Fiorentina vs Inter Milan

 

Link 1

  20:00 CA Lanus vs Defensa y Justicia

  20:00 CA Lanus vs Defensa y Justicia

 

Link 1

  20:00 Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys

  20:00 Rosario Central vs Newells Old Boys

 

Link 1

  20:00 Colo Colo vs Antofagasta

  20:00 Colo Colo vs Antofagasta

 

Link 1

  20:00 OGC Nice vs Olympique Marseille

  20:00 OGC Nice vs Olympique Marseille

 

Link 1

  20:00 Waterhouse FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC

  20:00 Waterhouse FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC

 

Link 1

  20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

  20:45 Sportschau Bundesliga Am Sonntag

 

Link 1

  21:00 Universitario vs Defensor La Bocana

  21:00 Universitario vs Defensor La Bocana

 

Link 1

  21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal

  21:10 NOS Studio Voetbal

 

Link 1

  21:15 Club The Strongest vs Bolivar

  21:15 Club The Strongest vs Bolivar

 

Link 1

  21:15 Club Blooming vs San Jose

  21:15 Club Blooming vs San Jose

 

Link 1

  21:15 Fluminense FC RJ vs Tigres Brazil

  21:15 Fluminense FC RJ vs Tigres Brazil

 

Link 1

  21:30 Ponte Preta vs Botafogo

  21:30 Ponte Preta vs Botafogo

 

Link 1

  21:30 Flamengo PI vs Sampaio Correa

  21:30 Flamengo PI vs Sampaio Correa

 

Link 1

  21:30 Juazeirense vs Confianca

  21:30 Juazeirense vs Confianca

 

Link 1

  21:30 Barcelona SC vs Delfin

  21:30 Barcelona SC vs Delfin

 

Link 1

  21:40 El dia del Futbol

  21:40 El dia del Futbol

 

Link 1

  21:45 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights

  21:45 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights

 

Link 1

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

  21:45 Sky Calcio Live

 

Link 1

  21:50 Canal Football Club Le Debrief

  21:50 Canal Football Club Le Debrief

 

Link 1

  22:00 Gimnasia La Plata vs Patronato Parana

  22:00 Gimnasia La Plata vs Patronato Parana

 

Link 1

  22:00 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

  22:00 Studio Foot Belgium Highlights

 

Link 1

  22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio

  22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio

 

Link 1

  22:00 BBC Match of the Day

  22:00 BBC Match of the Day

 

Link 1

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

  22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

 

Link 1

  22:00 Deportivo Capiata vs Sol de America

  22:00 Deportivo Capiata vs Sol de America

 

Link 1

  22:15 Boca Juniors vs Atletico Tucumán

  22:15 Boca Juniors vs Atletico Tucumán

 

Link 1

  22:30 Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers

  22:30 Huachipato vs Santiago Wanderers

 

Link 1

  22:30 Club Nacional Asuncion vs Club Libertad

  22:30 Club Nacional Asuncion vs Club Libertad

 

Link 1

  23:00 Arnett Gardens FC FC Reno

  23:00 Arnett Gardens FC FC Reno

 

Link 1

  23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon

  23:00 Chivas Guadalajara vs Club Leon

 

Link 1

  23:00 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Guarani

  23:00 Club Sportivo Luqueno vs Club Guarani

 

Link 1

  23:15 Universidad de San Martin vs Real Garcilaso

  23:15 Universidad de San Martin vs Real Garcilaso

 

Link 1

  23:30 Jorge Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero

  23:30 Jorge Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero

 

Link 1

  23:30 Harbour View FC vs Cavalier FC

  23:30 Harbour View FC vs Cavalier FC

 

Link 1